2020 ASHLEY WHITE INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 5, 2020
VARSITY BOYS ALL TEAMS RESULTS
Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, EnMotive, Questions? TSymensma@EnMotive.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== =========
1 1 489 Noah Graham 11 Marlington 16:00.8
2 2 339 Tommy Rice 10 GlenOak 16:00.8
3 3 363 Blaze Fichter 11 Hoover 16:12.3
4 4 454 Barrett Scheatzle 12 Canton C.C. 16:18.3
5 5 431 Alex Zuckett 11 Mas. Jackson 16:28.2
6 6 548 Chase Powers 12 SVSM 16:41.3
7 7 372 Noah Johnson 10 Hoover 16:53.3
8 8 451 Ian Paul 11 Canton C.C. 16:54.7
9 9 432 Elliot Zukcett 9 Mas. Jackson 16:59.0
10 10 289 Steve Reiter 11 Hoban 16:59.1
11 11 377 Trevor Maley 12 Hoover 17:02.7
12 12 327 Corder Houk 11 GlenOak 17:02.9
13 13 349 Tesfaye Young 10 GlenOak 17:03.1
14 14 424 Carson Reed 11 Mas. Jackson 17:07.9
15 15 546 Andrew McSteen 12 SVSM 17:08.3
16 16 414 Jason Freisen 12 Mas. Jackson 17:09.6
17 17 479 Owen Roberts 11 Field 17:18.7
18 18 488 Colin Cernansky 9 Marlington 17:19.9
19 19 501 Connor Shingleton 11 Minerva 17:22.6
20 20 523 Jacob McLachlan 12 Salem 17:23.0
21 21 370 John Hollon 11 Hoover 17:23.8
22 22 443 Blake Abbott 12 Canton C.C. 17:26.0
23 23 490 Nash Minor 10 Marlington 17:33.5
24 24 485 Liam Blake 11 Marlington 17:34.1
25 25 448 Max Grillo 11 Canton C.C. 17:35.7
26 26 345 Matthew Tschantz 11 GlenOak 17:36.1
27 27 574 Michael Dorris 9 West Branch 17:37.0
28 28 436 Lucas Immel 11 Mas. Jackson B 17:37.2
29 29 435 Danny Hastings 11 Mas. Jackson B 17:42.1
30 30 320 Brody Fravel 11 GlenOak 17:43.8
31 31 333 Blayne Maurer 10 GlenOak 17:43.9
32 32 362 Jacob Cureton 12 Hoover 17:44.4
33 33 427 Alec Testa 11 Mas. Jackson 17:44.9
34 34 446 Sean Domer 12 Canton C.C. 17:45.6
35 35 417 Joshua Huzyak 9 Mas. Jackson 17:46.7
36 36 462 Johnny Peters 12 Crestwood 17:47.1
37 37 474 Ammon Hottensmith 10 Field 17:47.8
38 38 487 Cohen Boyce 10 Marlington 17:48.6
39 39 329 Ian Kimbrough 9 GlenOak 17:49.1
40 40 419 Ryan Kelley 11 Mas. Jackson 17:49.3
41 41 350 Ethan Laughman 12 GlenOak B 17:52.6
42 42 537 Jackson Deitrick 12 SVSM 17:53.2
43 43 433 Trevor Beaulieu 12 Mas. Jackson B 17:55.1
44 44 384 Kevin Renner 9 Hoover 17:58.4
45 45 382 Aaron Pike 12 Hoover B 18:00.6
46 46 401 Thomas Mosholder 10 Hoover 18:01.1
47 470 Brannan Smith 12 East Liverpool 18:01.2
48 47 521 Davin Koskinen 11 Salem 18:03.7
49 48 439 William Prato 9 Mas. Jackson B 18:04.7
50 49 522 Will Madison 9 Salem 18:04.8
51 361 Jacob Craig 9 Hoover 18:06.2
52 50 440 Lucas Vickers 9 Mas. Jackson B 18:07.4
53 51 437 Zach McClain 11 Mas. Jackson B 18:09.0
54 52 434 Ethan Chambers 11 Mas. Jackson B 18:09.1
55 307 Mitchell Amos 12 GlenOak 18:10.1
56 53 475 Blake Johnson 11 Field 18:10.2
57 438 Anthony Montini 11 Mas. Jackson B 18:11.8
58 54 577 Josiah Hicks 11 West Branch 18:12.9
59 418 Matthew Kachur 12 Mas. Jackson 18:14.3
60 55 515 Darius Beck 11 Salem 18:15.6
61 56 375 Carter Linn 12 Hoover B 18:15.7
62 57 564 Landry Hardcastle 12 United 18:17.9
63 58 473 Jay Freudeman 12 Field 18:20.3
64 59 471 Joe Crawford 10 Field 18:24.0
65 60 353 Jason Miller 12 GlenOak B 18:25.2
66 61 397 Dane East 12 Hoover B 18:25.6
67 62 284 Sean Listerman 11 Hoban 18:26.6
68 63 532 Lucas Ziegler 11 Salem 18:26.8
69 64 494 Ben Brady 12 Minerva 18:27.3
70 65 509 Evan Piscitani 12 Rootstown 18:27.7
71 66 400 Gabriel McHolm 9 Hoover B 18:28.0
72 67 505 Matt Brown 12 Rootstown 18:29.3
73 68 484 Jordan Beggs 10 Marlington 18:31.2
74 69 355 Braedon Paolini 9 GlenOak B 18:31.3
75 70 558 Austin Zieman 12 SVSM 18:38.5
76 71 270 Anthony Zumbar 12 Alliance 18:40.1
77 72 580 Ethan Overly 12 West Branch 18:40.3
78 73 311 Adam Crowder 9 GlenOak B 18:42.1
79 74 357 David Wellman 12 GlenOak B 18:43.9
80 75 480 Sean Silk 9 Field 18:45.1
81 76 356 Jacob Wedekamm 9 GlenOak B 18:45.4
82 77 495 Brandon Davis 10 Minerva 18:46.0
83 78 351 Wesley Marsden 9 GlenOak B 18:46.1
84 79 399 Alexander Leksan 9 Hoover B 18:46.2
85 80 520 Collin Helmick 10 Salem 18:48.2
86 81 506 Jacob Collins 12 Rootstown 18:49.0
87 82 48 Gage Brunoni 12 Alliance 18:52.2
88 83 95 Kyler Cameron 12 Alliance 18:53.5
89 84 463 Bryce Pruszynski 12 Crestwood 18:55.3
90 85 540 Matthew Dennee 12 SVSM 18:56.7
91 86 299 Hunter Gearling 9 Canton McKinley 19:07.1
92 87 529 Tim Stephens 10 Salem 19:07.1
93 88 478 Aidan Rich 11 Field 19:14.0
94 89 304 Derek Sexton 11 Canton McKinley 19:16.8
95 528 Ben Scheets 11 Salem 19:16.9
96 90 288 Joseph Redle 10 Hoban 19:17.1
97 91 396 Joseph Cronin 12 Hoover B 19:18.8
98 92 500 Connor Norris 9 Minerva 19:20.5
99 93 572 Logan Citino 9 West Branch 19:25.9
100 94 276 Paul Goske 10 Hoban 19:27.6
101 95 579 Owen Hoopes 10 West Branch 19:32.0
102 96 268 Jordan Schwartz 10 Alliance 19:37.0
103 97 533 Dhiren Brickman 11 SVSM 19:40.9
104 352 Brennan McGuire 12 GlenOak B 19:42.9
105 98 296 Joe Anderson 12 Canton McKinley 19:44.5
106 99 266 Ramsey Reith 10 Alliance 19:48.7
107 100 545 Ron Lubes 11 SVSM 19:49.6
108 101 512 Ethan Sisley 11 Rootstown 19:49.7
109 102 267 Bergen Rhome 11 Alliance 19:50.8
110 103 581 Joey Sprague 12 West Branch 19:51.6
111 104 492 Joe Venables 10 Marlington 19:53.8
112 105 280 Sawyer Huckabee 11 Hoban 19:57.3
113 106 502 Mason Steele 9 Minerva 20:00.2
114 107 403 John Roshak 12 Hoover B 20:00.2
115 108 497 Owen Grubb 9 Minerva 20:03.2
116 109 503 Jacob Wollman 12 Minerva 20:04.0
117 110 303 Theo Reid 9 Canton McKinley 20:08.4
118 111 456 Aaron Shiplett 11 Canton C.C. 20:10.1
119 112 508 Caleb Edwards 12 Rootstown 20:14.7
120 113 510 Aiden Rodstrom 9 Rootstown 20:14.7
121 385 Luke Roshak 9 Hoover B 20:20.3
122 114 578 Kyle Hoopes 11 West Branch 20:22.2
123 115 460 Robert Greenwood 11 Crestwood 20:32.4
124 116 458 Josh Delaney 9 Crestwood 20:34.9
125 544 Augustine Leung 10 SVSM 20:35.0
126 493 Dominic Boldizar 9 Minerva 20:46.1
127 117 565 Nathan Marhefka 10 United 20:46.5
128 118 449 Nick Hallaman 9 Canton C.C. 20:56.6
129 119 282 Garrett Kohrs 11 Hoban 21:06.6
130 120 98 Logan Cox 9 Alliance 21:09.0
131 121 300 Hunter Himebaugh 9 Canton McKinley 21:13.4
132 576 Christopher Greenfield 12 West Branch 21:18.9
133 122 275 Jack Folk 10 Hoban 21:26.4
134 123 504 Josiah Brown 9 Rootstown 21:33.8
135 124 298 Meikeilio Fortner 9 Canton McKinley 21:34.9
136 125 457 Kolten Borrelli 12 Crestwood 22:13.8
137 126 561 Andrew Frase 10 United 22:17.3
138 127 562 Ethan Frase 11 United 22:42.7
139 128 297 Carter Demetro 9 Canton McKinley 22:52.7
140 486 Garet Bogunovich 9 Marlington 22:53.0
141 129 464 Drake Rennaker 9 Crestwood 23:17.0
142 130 465 Grayson Sandwald 9 Crestwood 23:20.1
143 131 559 Ben Battaglini 9 United 23:39.7
144 459 Michael Fergus 9 Crestwood 23:40.0
145 442 Kaden Wolfe 12 Beaver 24:02.2
146 302 Jacob Koah 12 Canton McKinley 24:13.6
147 511 Derek Schindler 9 Rootstown 24:48.1
148 469 Cade Karnosh 12 East Liverpool 24:59.6
149 467 Nathan Dawson 12 East Liverpool 25:21.3
150 468 Sean Fitzgerald 12 East Liverpool 28:26.9
151 132 563 Nate Hall 9 United 28:28.5
152 133 566 Jack Mercer 10 United 30:16.6